Offene Klasse

10.12.2017 Winnershow

Amsterdam

Ewa Nielsen (S)

Ex 1


04.10.15 CACIB Ss

Rostock

Monika Ermshausen (D)

Ex 1  CAC


12.07.15 DRC-Szs

Stuhr

Gabi Orru (D)

VG


31.05.15 GRC-Szs

Itzehoe

Doreen McGugan (GB)

VG


30.05.15 CACIB Ss

Neumünster

Gordon McKenzie (GB)

Ex


16.05.15 DRC-Szs

Diedersdorf

Riitaa-Lisa Lehtonen (SF)

Ex


14.05.15 Clubshow

Hoenderloo (NL)

Mevrouw Anne Nerell

Ex


29.11.14 GRC-Szs

Cloppenburg

Bernard Catterall (GB)

Ex


19.10.14 Winnershow

Poznan (PL)

Zofia Konderla (PL)

Ex 2


18.10.14 CACIB

Poznan (PL)

Krzysztof Czechowski (PL)

Ex 3


13.09.14 CACIB Ss

Rostock

Beate Ting (D)

Ex 1 CAC


26.07.14 DRC-Szs

Hoisdorf

Natasa Davidovic (SER)

Ex


01.06.14 CACIB

Neumünster

Silvana Vuckovic (SER)

Ex 4


29.05.2014 Clubshow

Hoenderloo (NL)

Sue Hush (GB)

Ex 3


Zwischenklasse

29.03.2014 CAC

Berlin

Ewa Nielsen (S)

Ex 1 Anw.VDH CH


02.03.2014 CACIB

Groningen (NL)

Ray Strudwick (GB)

Ex 4


15.12.13 Winnershow

Amsterdam (NL)

Ewa Nielsen (S)

Ex 1  CAC   

         CACIB Res.


30.11.13 GRC-Szs

Cloppenburg

Ruth Scholz (D)

Ex


27.10.13 Winnershow

Poznan (PL)

Hana Ahrends (AUT)

Ex 2


26.10.13 CACIB

Poznan (PL)

Andrej Stepinski (PL)

Ex 4


Jugendklasse

08.09.13 CACIB Ss

Rostock

Dieter Harms (D)

Ex 1 Jgd. CAC


31.08.13 GRC-Szs

Hammoor

Sverre Sand (DK)

Ex


25.08.13 Winnershow

Leipzig

Vera Wilk (D)

Ex 2 Jgd. CAC Res.


24.08.13 CACIB

Leipzig

Doreen Duffin (AUS)

VG


20.07.13 DRC-Szs

Hoisdorf

John McCreath (GB)

Ex 1 Jgd. CAC


13.07.13 GRC-Szs

Gelsenkirchen

Ans van Leeuwen (NL)

Ex 2 Jgd. CAC Res.


07.07.13 DRC-Szs

Stuhr

B. Lane (GB)

Ex 2 Jgd. CAC Res.


06.07.13 GRC-Szs

Meisdorf

Marianne Skott-Jespersen (DK)

Ex 4


09.06.13 DRC-Szs

Burg Hardenberg

Joyce Ryder (GB)

Ex 3


08.06.13 DRC-Szs

Burg Hardenberg

Ann Falconer (GB)

Ex 2 Jgd. CAC Res.


02.06.13 GRC-Szs

Itzehoe

Malcolm Godefroy (GB)

Ex 1 Jgd. CAC


01.06.13 CACIB Ss

Neumünster

Penny Gowland (GB)

Ex 3


18.05.13 GRC-Szs

Bad Arolsen

Ralf Koch (D)

Ex


11.05.13 EZS Ss

Dortmund

Ruth Turner (GB)

Ex


04.05.13 DRC-Szs

Diedersdorf

J. Crang (GB)

Ex 3


23.03.13 GRC-Szs

Cloppenburg

Ewa Nielsen (S)

Ex 1 Jgd. CAC


Jüngstenklasse

24.11.12 DRC-Szs

Kassel

Silvana Vuckovic (SRB)

VP 2