Championklasse

29.11.14 GRC-Szs

Cloppenburg

Bernard Catterall (GB)

Ex


20.07.13 DRC-Szs

Hoisdorf

John McCreath (GB)

Ex 3


09.06.13 DRC-Szs

Nörten-Hardenberg

J. Ryder (GB)

Ex


08.06.13 DRC-Szs

Nörten-Hardenberg

Ann Falconer (GB)

Ex 3


01.06.13 CACIB

Neumünster

Penny Gowland (GB)

Ex 4


18.05.13 GRC-Szs

Bad Arolsen

Ralf Koch (D)

Ex 1 CAC


04.05.13 DRC-Szs

Diedersdorf

J. Crang (GB)

Ex 4


23.03.13 GRC-Szs

Cloppenburg

Ewa Nielsen (S)

Ex


24.11.12 DRC-Clubs.

Kassel

Silvana Vuckovic (SRB)

Ex 3


19.05.12 DRC-Szs

Diedersdorf

G. McKenzie (GB)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


09.10.11 CACIB

Rostock

Saskia Rathenau (D)

Ex 4


13.08.11 DRC-Szs

Emkendorf

Kim Ellis (GB)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


23.07.11 DRC-Szs

Hoisdorf

Sigrid Holzer (A)

Ex


02.07.11 GRC-Szs

Itzehoe

Filip Johnsson (S)

Ex 4


04.06.11 CACIB

Neumünster

E. K. Pedersen (DK)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


14.05.11 DRC-Szs

Diedersdorf

Eileen Caisley (GB)

Ex 1 CAC BOB

Sieger Brandenburg


07.05.11 Ezs

Dortmund

Kathleen Greenwood (GB)

Ex


06.05.11 Jahrhunderts.

Dortmund

Barbara Keighley (GB)

Ex


03.04.11 CACIB

Berlin

Malcolm Godefroy (GB)

Ex 3


30.10.10 GRC-Szs

Bonn

Ray Strudwick (GB)

Ex 3


16.10.10 Bzs

Dortmund

Bruno Facq (F)

Ex


10.10.10 CACIB

Rostock

Ans van Leeuwen (NL)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


29.08.10 DRC-Szs

Bothmer

K. Svensson (S)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


28.08.10 GRC-Szs

Hamburg

 

Freda Garget (GB)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


Offene Klasse

01.08.10 CAC

Bremen

Erwin Deutscher (A)

Ex 4


31.07.10 CACIB

Bremen

Gerda Kastl (A)

Ex


11.07.10 DRC-Szs

Hoisdorf

Aidan McKiernan (IRL)

Ex 1 CAC


04.07.10 DRC-Szs

Timmerlage

Dagmar Winter (D)

Ex 4


03.07.10 RH-Meeting

Meisdorf

Yvonne Jaussi (CH)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


06.06.10 CACIB

Neumünster

Keith Young (GB)

Ex 3


05.06.10 GRC-Szs

Itzehoe

Eileen Caisley (GB)

Ex 1 CAC


22.05.10 DRC-Szs

Tatenhausen

Val Tregaskis (GB)

Ex 3


15.05.10 DRC-Szs

Diedersdorf

Robert Lane (GB)

Ex


13.05.10 Clubschau

GRC-Niederlande

Eileen Caisley (GB)

Ex 4


09.05.10 Ezs

Dortmund

Gorden Kipps (GB)

EX


17.04.10 CACIB

Berlin

Vera Wilk (D)

Ex 3


27.03.10 GRC-Szs

Cloppenburg

Pat Tuck (GB)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


29.11.09 GRC-Jubil.

Cloppenburg

Isobel Cuthill (GB)

Ex 1 CAC BOS

Jubiläumssieger


29.08.09 DRC-Szs

Bothmer

Val Burns (GB)

Ex 2 CAC Res.


22.08.09 DRC-Szs

Emkendorf

Mervyn Philpott (GB)

Ex 1 CAC


27.07.09 GRC-Szs

Mark Bibart

Maureen McKenna (GB)

Ex


12.07.09 DRC-Szs

Hoisdorf

Jan-Roger Sauge (N)

Ex 4


11.07.09 GRC-Szs

Hamburg

Sue Almey (GB)

Ex


20.06.09 GRC-Szs

Beckum

Peter Mills (GB)

Ex


07.06.09 GRC-Szs

Itzehoe

Bart van Maren (NL)

Ex


01.05.09 Ezs

Dortmumd

Jean Taylor (GB)

Ex


Zwischenklasse

04.04.09 CAC

Dresden

Ruth Scholz (D)

Ex 1 CAC BOS


29.03.09 CACIB

Berlin

E.Rautala (SF)

Ex 1 CAC


28.03.09 GRC-Szs

Cloppenburg

Ann Hagger (GB)

Ex 2 CAC Res.